<form id="llbxn"></form>

      <form id="llbxn"><listing id="llbxn"></listing></form>

            Cite

            Average Daily Temperatures (°F) in Tourist Cities

            (For U.S. cities, see Climate of Selected U.S. Cities, )

            JanuaryAprilJulyOctober
            Location High Low High Low High Low High Low
            Acapulco (Mexico)8772877389778977
            Amsterdam (Netherlands) 4134534069555746
            Athens (Greece)5442675290727460
            Auckland (New Zealand)7360675656466352
            Bangkok (Thailand)8969947891778976
            Beijing (China)3515684487716744
            Belgrade (Yugoslavia)3828624381606446
            Berlin (Germany)3526553874555541
            Bombay (India)8367897685778976
            Cairo (Egypt) 6547835796708665
            Calcutta (India) 8055977589798974
            Cape Town (South Africa) 6956665460506553
            Caracas (Venezuela)7556816078617961
            Copenhagen (Denmark) 3629503772555342
            Dublin (Ireland)4735543867515743
            Glasgow (Scotland)4334533866525443
            Hamilton (Bermuda) 68 58 71 59 85 73 79 69
            Helsinki (Finland)2717433171574537
            Hong Kong (China)6751796790788470
            Istanbul (Turkey)4836594578646653
            Jerusalem (Israel) 5541735087638159
            Kingston (Jamaica)8667877090738873
            Lagos (Nigeria) 8874897782748574
            Lisbon (Portugal)5646645279636957
            London (United Kingdom) 4435564073555844
            Madrid (Spain) 5034634389616748
            Mexico City (Mexico)6642775173537050
            Montreal (Canada)226513379605639
            Moscow (Russia) 219473176554634
            Nairobi (Kenya)7753755769517754
            Nassau (Bahamas) 7765816988758573
            Oslo (Norway)3020503473564937
            Paris (France) 4232604176555944
            Prague (Czech Republic)3425554074585444
            Quebec (Canada)193453077585137
            Rio de Janeiro (Brazil)8473806975637766
            Rome (Italy) 54 39 68 46 88 64 73 53
            San José (Costa Rica)7558796277627760
            San Juan (Puerto Rico) 8170837286768675
            Seoul (Korea)3317624284706747
            Singapore 8673897587758874
            Stockholm (Sweden)3123453270554839
            Sydney (Australia) 7965735762447255
            Taipei (Taiwan)6654776392768167
            Tokyo (Japan) 4831644884717056
            Toronto (Canada)3017513579605742
            Vancouver (Canada)4232554171555744
            Vienna (Austria) 3426574175595544
            Zurich (Switzerland)3626604177565743

            Got a Yen...To Learn About Foreign Exchange?Travel ResourcesTravel Scams: You Don't Get Something for Nothing
            Travel Resources
            See also:
            ?

            ?

            246天天好彩蓝月亮精选旧版